Graduate Students

Sara Aboeleneen

Matriculated: 2020
Program: PhD
Research Area: Enhancing photothermal cancer therapy with biomimetic nanoparticles
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering, University of Tennessee, Knoxville

Email: saboelen@udel.edu
Location: 442 BPI


Olivia Bailey

Olivia Bailey

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: PhD

Research Area: MR Elastography for Brain Biomechanics
Research Advisor: Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering, UMBC (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)
Honors & Awards: 2021 Gore Biomedical Engineering Graduate Fellowship
Email: obailey@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab:  STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 109


 

Jamie Benson

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Cartilage biomechanics and tribology
Research Adviser:  David Burris and Christopher Price
Previous Degrees: BE in Biomedical Engineering, CUNY City College of New York
Honors & Awards: 2017 Chair’s Fellowship
Email:  jmbenson@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: 333 Spencer Laboratory


Ellen Bloom

Matriculated:  Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Mechanics of fiber-reinforced tissues and tendinopathy
Research Adviser:  Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees:  BBmE in Biomedical Engineering from the University of Minnesota
Honors & Awards: 2017 Robert W. Gore Fellowship, 2017 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship, Ruth L. Kirschstein National Research Service Award (F31)
Email:   etbloom@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Health Sciences Complex, Rm. 109 (Office) & Rm 125 (Lab)


 

Diego Caban-Rivera

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Anisotropic parameter estimation of brain and muscle
Research Adviser: Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering, Biomechanics concentration; Minor in Engineering Mechanics @ The Pennsylvania State University
Email: dacr@udel.edu
Location: STAR Campus, Suite 201


Zheng Cao

Matriculated: Spring 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area:Develop an in vitro device to manipulate the microenvironment of cardiac cells to study myocardial infarction.
Research Adviser: Elise Corbin
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Chemical Engineering, East China University of Science and Technology; M.S. in Chemical Engineering, Northeastern University, Boston
Honors & Awards: 2021 Fall Graduate Block Fellowship
Email: caozheng@udel.edu
Location: BPI 4th floor


 

Hannah CohenHannah Cohen

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Rehabilitation biomechanics and robotics
Research Adviser: Fabrizio Sergi
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering from West Virginia University
Honors & Awards: 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: hncohen@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 124


Megan Dang

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Research Area: Targeted nanomedicine for cancer therapy
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees: BS Bioengineering, University of Maryland
Honors and Awards: Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship 2017, NSF GRFP Honorable Mention 2019, CBI NIH T32 Fellowship 2019-2020, University Graduate Scholars Award 2020-2022, BME Chair Award 2022
Email: mndang@udel.edu
Location: 590 Avenue 1743, Newark, Delaware, 19713


 

Petyon Delgorio, Biomedical EngineeringPeyton Delgorio

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area: MR Elastography of the Brain in Aging and Disease
Adviser: Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering, Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Honors & Awards: 2021 UD Dissertation Fellowship Award, 2021 UD Biomedical Engineering Department Best Paper Award, 2019 Excellence in Graduate Student Teaching Award from the UD Faculty Senate, 2018 Fred Rust Scholarship Award

Emaildelgorio@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Room 109


Alexa Diano​Alexa Marie Diano

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: PhD
Research Area: MR Elastography for Brain Biomechanics
Research Adviser:  Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees:  B.S. in Biomedical Engineering from Rowan University
Honors & Awards: 2022 BME Outstanding Teaching Assistant Award
Email: adiano@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Room 109


Margo Donlin

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Gait Biomechanics and Rehabilitation Techniques
Research Adviser: Jill Higginson
Previous Degrees: BS in Engineering, Dual Concentration in Mechanical and Electrical Engineering, Elizabethtown College
Honors & Awards: 2022 Doctoral Fellowship
Email: donlinm@udel.edu
Location: STAR Campus, Suite 201


Roisin Donnelly

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Protein Biophysics
Research Adviser: Norman Wagner
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering and Mathematics @ Trinity College, Dublin
Email: roisind@udel.edu
Location: 047 Colburn Lab


Michael Donzanti

Matriculated: Fall 2018
Program: PhD: Biomedical Engineering
Research Area: Microfluidics, Organ-on-a-Chip Devices
Research Adviser: Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering
Honors & Awards: 2018 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship, 2018 Gore Biomedical Engineering Graduate Fellowship
Email: mdonz@udel.edu
Location: Delaware Technology Park – 5 Innovation Way, Suite 200


Alexis DuffyAlexis Duffy

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area: Engineering nanoparticles for high-precision cancer therapy
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Physics and Minor in Mathematics from Seton Hall University
Honors & Awards: N/A
Email: duffyale@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: BPI, Lab 442/444


 Andria Farrens

Matriculated: Fall 2016
Program: PhD
Research Area: Motor learning, functional MRI, MR compatible robotics
Research Adviser: Fabrizio Sergi
Previous Degrees: BS in Mechanical Engineering, Minor Biomedical Engineering
Honors & Awards: 2016 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship; 2013 Harold Robert Grant Memorial Prize; 2013 Robert A and Denzil M Kepner Scholarship
Email: afarrens@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave., Suite 124


Luisa FinkLuisa Fink

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: Biomedical Engineering, PhD
Research Area: Drug delivery, Cell Engineering concerning the immune system
Research Adviser: Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: B.S in Bioengineering, University of Applied Sciences in Munich, Germany
Honors & Awards: 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair Fellowship
Email: lufink@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: AP Bio, 590 Avenue 1743, Newark, DE 19713, 4th floor


 

Cailin GonyeaCailin Gonyea

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Tissue engineering and embryonic lung development
Research Adviser: Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering from Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Honors & Awards: 2022 BME Outstanding Engineering Outreach Award, 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: crgonyea@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: BPI


Cody Helm​Cody Helm

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: PhD
Research Area: Musculoskeletal Biomechanics, Motor Control
Research Advisor: Fabrizio Sergi
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering, Minor in Biotechnology: North Carolina State University
Email: cahelm@udel.edu
Location: STAR Campus 540 S. College Ave. Suite 124


Dione Holder

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:   Spine Biomechanics
Research Adviser:  Dr. Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees:  BEng Mechanical Engineering, University of Guyana; International MBA, University of the West Indies
Email: dholder@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 109J


Elise Hoover

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Targeted nanomedicine for triple negative breast cancer therapy
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering @ University of Virginia
Honors & Awards: 2022 BME Graduate Chair Award, 2019 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship, 2019 Gore Biomedical Engineering Graduate Fellowship
Email: ehoover@udel.edu
Location: Ammon Pinizzotto Biopharmaceutical Innovation Center (BPI), 4th floor


Jeongmin Hwang

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area: Biomaterials, Gene/drug delivery, Regenerative medicine
Research Adviser: Kristi Kiick and Millicent Sullivan
Previous Degrees: BS in Chemistry, University of Utah; MS in Bioengineering , University of Utah
Honors & Awards: 212 Mack Thomas Rozelle Scholarship, 2017 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: jmhwang@udel.edu
Location Office: 253 Colburn Lab (Office)
Location Office/Lab: 243, 256, 260 Colburn Lab and 227 Dupont Hall (Lab)


N’Dea Irvin-Choy

Matriculated: Fall 2018
Program: PhD
Research Area: Drug Delivery
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering from Rowan University
Honors & Awards: Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship 2018, UD; University of Delaware Graduate Scholar, 2019, UD
Email: irvinchn@udel.edu
Location: Delaware Technology Park, 5 Innovation Way


 

Mary Kramer​Mary Kramer

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  MR Elastography for Aging Brain Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees:  BS in Biomedical Engineering @ University of South Carolina
Honors & Awards: 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: mkkramer@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, Suite 201


George Kramarenko​George Kramarenko

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Drug Delivery/Nanomedicine
Research Adviser: Emily Day
Previous Degrees:  M.S. in Bioengineering, Temple University, 2021,  B.S. in Bioengineering, Temple University, 2020
Honors & Awards: 2022 NRT-MIDAS Fellow, 2021 Gore Fellow
Email: gkram@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab:  AP Bio, 590 Avenue 1743, Newark, DE 19713, 4th floor


Meghan Kupratis

Matriculated: Fall 2018
Program: PhD
Research Area:Articular cartilage tribology and osteoarthritis
Research Adviser: Christopher Price
Previous Degrees: B.S. Biomedical Engineering from Boston University
Honors & Awards: 2022 BME Best Paper Award, 2022 Dissertation Fellowship, 2020 STLE McCoy Fellowship, 2020 STLE Philadelphia Section Scholarship, 2020-22 SWE Ada Pressman Scholarship
Email: kupratis@udel.edu 
Location: BPI 4th floor


Emily Lambeth

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Cartilage Tribology and Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Christopher Price
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering from North Carolina State University

Honors & Awards: Unidel Distinguished Scholar Award 2019; NSF GRFP Fellow 2021
Email: eplambet@udel.edu
Location: Ammon Pinizzotto Biopharmaceutical Innovation Center (BPI), 4th floor


Ali LateefAli Lateef

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Cell and Tissue Modeling
Research Adviser: Elise Corbin
Previous Degrees: BS in Chemical Engineering from University of Florida
Honors & Awards: 2021 Biomedical Engineering Chair Fellowship
Email: alateef@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: 590 Avenue 1743, Ste 421, Newark, DE 19713 Suite 450


Zhimo (Bill) LiZhimo (Bill) Li

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Research Area: Organ-on-a-chip System, better manipulation and biomimetic
Research Adviser: Prof. Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees:
M.S., Biomedical Engineering, University of Rochester;
B.S., Biomedical Engineering, Ohio State University;
Email: zhimoli[at]udel[dot]edu
Location: Ammon Pinizzotto Biopharmaceutical Innovation Center (BPI), 4th floor


​Lily Lin

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Tendon Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Dr. Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering from the University of Virginia
Honors & Awards: 2022 BME Outstanding Service Award, 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: lilymlin@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 125/109J


Milad Imeni MarhaliMilad Imeni Markhali

Matriculated: Spring 2022
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Biomechanics of fibrous tissues
Research Adviser: Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees: MS in Biomedical Engineering from Amirkabir University of Technology
Email: mldimeni@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 109J


Robert McGrath

Matriculated: Fall 2016
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Wearable robotics
Research Adviser:  Fabrizio Sergi
Previous Degrees:  Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering, University of Delaware
Email:  rmcgrath@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 124


Grace Mcilvain

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area: Pediatric Magnetic Resonance Elastography
Research Adviser: Curtis L Johnson
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering, University of Delaware; Masters of Business Administration, University of Delaware; Masters of Biomedical Engineering, University of Delaware
Honors & Awards: 2021 BME Outstanding Graduate Student, 2020 BME Rising Star Award, 2020 BME Outstanding Graduate Student Service Award, 2020 UD Doctoral Fellowship Award, 2020 F31 Predoctoral Fellowship, 2019 UD Doctoral Summer Fellowship
Email: gmcilvai@udel.edu 
Location: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave,Office Suite 201


Kyle Meadows

Matriculated: Fall 2017
Program: PhD
Research Area:  MRI and biomechanics of fibrous soft tissues
Research Adviser:  Dr. Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees:  B.S.E. in Biomedical Engineering from Duke University
Honors & Awards:  2018 IBBM Fellow; 2020 BME Outstanding Graduate Student Service Award
Email:  meadowkd@udel.edu
Location Office: 160 DuPont Hall
Location Lab: 148 DuPont Hall


Omkar MhatreOmkar Mhatre

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Evaluating the role of biophysical forces in lung and vascular disorders
Research Adviser: Dr. Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: Bachelors in Pharmaceutical Sciences and Technology, ICT Mumbai, India (2017).
Masters in Biomedical Engineering, Indian Institute of Technology Bombay, India (2019).
Email: omkarm@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: AP-Bio, 590 Avenue 1743


Catherine Millar-Haskell

Matriculated: Fall 2016
Program: PhD
Research Area: Tissue Engineering
Research Adviser: Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: Biomedical Engineering, M.S., B.S.
Email: cmillarh@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Delaware Technology Park – 5 Innovation Way


Saurabh Modi, BME graduate student.Saurabh Modi

Matriculated: Fall 2015
Program: PhD
Research Area: Deterministic and Stochastic Modeling of Gene Regulatory Networks
Research Adviser:  Jason Gleghorn, Ryan Zurakowski
Previous Degrees:  BS & MS in Chemical Engineering, Indian Institute Tech-Bombay
Honors & Awards: University of Delaware Dissertation Fellowship award, 2020-2021
Email:saurmodi@udel.edu


 

Yasaman Moghadamnia

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Bioinformatics & Data Science PhD
Research Area: Drug modeling, computer vision and image analysis
Research Adviser: Ryan Zurakowski, Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees: MS in Physics, MA in Biophysics
Honors & Awards: 2021 UD Graduate Student Travel Award
Email: ymoghad@udel.edu
Location: BPI 4th Floor


Harrah Newman

Matriculated: Summer 2018
Program: PhD: Biomedical Engineering
Research Area: Spine Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Dawn Elliott
Previous Degrees: BS Biomedical Engineering, University of Rochester
Honors & Awards: 2022-2025 NIH-F31

Email: harrah@udel.edu
Location: Dupont 160


Rebecca Nikonowicz

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Rehabilitation Robotics
Research Adviser: Fabrizio Sergi
Previous Degrees: BS in Mechanical Engineering @ Rice University

Email: rnikon@udel.edu
Location: 540 South College Ave., Suite 124A, Newark DE 19713


Sasan Paryad-zanjani

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Mathematical Biology, Nonlinear Control Systems, Cancer, HIV
Research Adviser: Ryan Zurakowski
Previous Degrees: Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering, University of Tehran, Tehran, Iran
Honors & Awards:
Email: sparyadz@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: 109B STAR Tower


Mackenzie Scully

Matriculated: Fall 2018
Program: PhD
Research Area: Biomimetic nanotechnology for cancer therapy
Research Adviser: Dr. Emily Day
Previous Degrees:B.S. Biomedical Engineering, Biomaterials and Tissues Concentration, University of Miami
Honors & Awards: 2018 Gore Biomedical Engineering Graduate Fellowship, 2018 Outstanding Graduate Student Service Award from the Biomedical Engineering Department
Email: mkscully@udel.edu
Location: Delaware Technology Park – 5 Innovation Way, Suite 200


​Ashika Singh

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Microfluidics to study immunology and pathogenesis of HIV infection
Research Adviser:  Jason Gleghorn
Previous Degrees:  BS Biotechnology from Jai Hind College, University of Mumbai
MS Biotechnology from St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous), Mumbai
Email: ashikas@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Ammon Pinizzotto Biopharmaceutical Innovation Center (BPI), 4th floor


Jacob Skigen

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area: Gait Biomechanics and Rehabilitation
Research Advisor: Elisa Arch
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering from North Carolina State University
Email: jtskigen@udel.edu
Location: 540 S College Ave, Newark, DE 19713, 3rd Floor


 

Daniel Smith

Matriculated: Fall 2016
Program: PhD
Research Area: MR Elastography of Anisotropic Tissue
Research Adviser: Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees: BS Mechanical Engineering, Minor Biomechanical Engineering from University of Delaware
Email: drsmitty@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: STAR Campus, 540 S. College Ave, Suite 125


John Sperduto

Matriculated: Fall 2016
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Metastatic Cancer, Microfluidics, in vitro Disease Models, Organ-on-a-Chip Devices
Research Adviser:  John H. Slater
Previous Degrees: BS in Mechanical Engineering, The College of New Jersey
Honors & Awards: 2017 IGERT Fellow, 2016 Gore Fellowship, 2016 Chair’s Fellowship
Email:  jsperdu@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Delaware Technology Park – 5 Innovation Way, Suite 200


Eric SterinEric Sterin

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Biomimetic nanotechnology for therapeutic delivery
Research Adviser:  Emily Day
Previous Degrees:  B.S. in Materials Science and Engineering with focuses in Polymers and Biomaterials, Minors in Economics and Entrepreneurship: The Ohio State University
Honors & Awards: 2022-2025 NSF-GRFP Fellowship, 2020 Biomedical Engineering Chair’s Fellowship
Email: sterin@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Ammon Pinizzotto Biopharmaceutical Innovation Center (BPI), 4th floor


Wade StewartWade Stewart, Biomedical Engineering.

Matriculated: Fall 2015
Program: PhD: Biomedical Engineering
Research Area:  Mechanical regulation of induced pluripotent stem cell derived cardiomyocytes for in vitro disease models of cardiovascular disease and corresponding regenerative therapies.
Research Adviser:  Dr. Elise Corbin
Previous Degrees:  M.S. Biomedical Engineering University of Delaware, BSE in Biomedical Engineering and Minor in Polymer Science and Engineering, Case Western Reserve University
Honors & Awards: 2018 Best Biomedical Engineering Graduate Teaching Assistant
Email:  wadegs@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: 9 Innovation Way Rm 276; Lab: 9 Innovation Way Rm 286


Shalini SundarShalini Sundar

Matriculated: Fall 2020
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Measuring cellular and tissue level mechanical properties
Research Adviser:  Dr. Charles Dhong
Previous Degrees:  Honors B.E. in Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering, University of Delaware; B.E. in Electrical Engineering, University of Delaware
Honors & Awards: 2020 Gore Engineering Fellowship
Email: sshalu@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Dupont 324


 Lisa TaLisa Ta

Matriculated: Fall 2021
Program: Biomedical PhD
Research Area:  Touch Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Charles Dhong
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering from Drexel University
Honors & Awards: 2021 Graduate Scholar Award
Email: lisata@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab: Dupont Hall, 127 The Green, Suite 220


 

Ryan Taitano

Matriculated: Fall 2018
Program: PhD
Research Area: Biomaterials and microfluidics for vascular dementia research
Research Adviser: John Slater
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering, University of Delaware
Email: rtaitano@udel.edu
Location: Delaware Technology Park – 5 Innovation Way, Suite 200


Connor Virgile

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area: Cell & Tissue Engineering, Sepsis, Biomaterials
Research Adviser: Elise Corbin
Previous Degrees: BS in Biomedical Engineering, minor in Economics @ University of Rochester

Email: cvirgile@udel.edu
Location: Delaware Technology Park, 9 Innovation Way, Suite 276


Tyler Williams

Matriculated: Fall 2019
Program: PhD
Research Area:  Magnetic Resonance Elastography and Biomechanics
Research Adviser: Dr. Curtis Johnson
Previous Degrees: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering and B.S. in Mechanical Engineering
Honors & Awards: Unidel Distinguished Graduate Scholars Award, Ralph Hughes Memorial Scholarship, Louis A. Harding Memorial Scholarship, Bayard D. Kunkle Scholarship
Email: Ltylerw@udel.edu
Location Office/Lab:  201 STAR Campus


“You can’t build a strong team with five people who all think the same way.”

Ashutosh Khandha

PhD Graduate, University of Delaware

NEWS

Doctoral Dissertation Defense – Daniel Smith

Doctoral Dissertation Defense – Daniel Smith

BME PhD Candidate Daniel Smith will be defending his dissertation: TITLE Mechanical evaluation of structure and function in fibrous soft tissue using MR elastography Where: Location: BPI Room #: 140B Zoom Link: https://udel.zoom.us/my/dansmith Password: brains Date:...